Skip to Content

TE Connectivity 1011-310-0205 Connector Accessory

1011-310-0205 is a TE Connectivity Connector Accessories. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

¥ 5.30 ¥ 5.30
Contact for quotation
  • Brand
Sales and Website Terms
Price, availability, and lead time are subject to order confirmation
Hong Kong standard delivery: 17:00 cutoff, 3 business days handling + 3 business days transit, Monday–Friday, free shipping. View shipping policy

Product information

TE Connectivity 1011-310-0205 Connector Accessory

1011-310-0205 is a TE Connectivity Connector Accessories. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

Part number

1011-310-0205

Brand

TE Connectivity

Category

Connector Accessories

Series

DT

Technical specifications

Brand regionInternational
SeriesDT
Operating temperature-67 – 257 °F
PackagingBulk
Standard Pack Qty500
Accessory TypeClip
Number of Positions-
For Use With/Related ProductsDT Series Receptacles
Features-
Unit weight (kg)0.003
Primary Product ColorBlack
Primary Product MaterialPA GF
Automotive Connector Accessory TypeMounting Clip
Operating Temperature Range-55 – 125 °C [ -67 – 257 °F ]
Product Features & CharacteristicsSelect All
Compatible With Connector StyleReceptacle
Packaging Quantity1
Packaging MethodBox
ServiceableYes

Ordering and packaging

Minimum order quantity1
Order multiple1
Factory stock0

Compliance information

RoHS statusROHS3 Compliant
REACH statusREACH Unaffected
Moisture sensitivity levelNot Applicable
ECCNEAR99
CNHTS8538900000
TARIC8536699099
CAHTS8536690090
USHTS8538908180
JPHTS853890000
KRHTS8536699000
MXHTS85366999
BRHTS85366990
Country of OriginUnited States
Assembly Country of OriginNot available
Country of DiffusionNot available

Specifications are provided for selection reference. Confirm the complete part number, packaging and latest manufacturer documentation before ordering.