Skip to Content

Aptiv 12066614 Electrical Connector

12066614 is a Aptiv Automotive Connectors. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

¥ 0.53 ¥ 0.53
Contact for quotation
  • Brand
  • Packaging
Sales and Website Terms
Price, availability, and lead time are subject to order confirmation
Hong Kong standard delivery: 17:00 cutoff, 3 business days handling + 3 business days transit, Monday–Friday, free shipping. View shipping policy

Product information

Aptiv 12066614 Electrical Connector

12066614 is a Aptiv Automotive Connectors. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

Part number

12066614

Brand

Aptiv

Category

Automotive Connectors

Technical specifications

PackagingReel
Standard Pack Qty2000
Unit weight (kg)0.0014

Ordering and packaging

Minimum order quantity2000
Order multiple2000
Factory stock0
Suggested alternative829-12066614

Compliance information

CNHTS8536901100
TARIC8536901000
CAHTS8536900020
USHTS8536904000
JPHTS853690000
KRHTS8536909010
MXHTS8536902800
BRHTS85369090
ECCNEAR99
Country of OriginMexico
Assembly Country of OriginNot available
Country of DiffusionNot available
RoHS statusRoHS Compliant

Specifications are provided for selection reference. Confirm the complete part number, packaging and latest manufacturer documentation before ordering.