Skip to Content

Aptiv 15300002 Tools

15300002 is a Aptiv Tools. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

¥ 1.55 ¥ 1.55
Contact for quotation
  • Brand
  • Packaging
Sales and Website Terms
Price, availability, and lead time are subject to order confirmation
Hong Kong standard delivery: 17:00 cutoff, 3 business days handling + 3 business days transit, Monday–Friday, free shipping. View shipping policy

Product information

Aptiv 15300002 Tools

15300002 is a Aptiv Tools. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

Part number

15300002

Brand

Aptiv

Category

Tools

Technical specifications

PackagingBulk
Standard Pack Qty750
Unit weight (kg)0.00850000000001

Ordering and packaging

Minimum order quantity1
Order multiple1
Factory stock0

Compliance information

RoHS statusUnknown
REACH statusREACH Unknown
CNHTS8547200000
TARIC8547200090
CAHTS3926909990
USHTS8538906000
JPHTS853890000
MXHTS8538900100
BRHTS85389090
ECCNEAR99
Country of OriginUnited States
Assembly Country of OriginNot available
Country of DiffusionNot available

Specifications are provided for selection reference. Confirm the complete part number, packaging and latest manufacturer documentation before ordering.