Skip to Content

Aptiv 15326268 Connector Terminal

15326268 is a Aptiv Terminals. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

¥ 0.11 ¥ 0.11
Contact for quotation
  • Brand
  • Packaging
Sales and Website Terms
Price, availability, and lead time are subject to order confirmation
Hong Kong standard delivery: 17:00 cutoff, 3 business days handling + 3 business days transit, Monday–Friday, free shipping. View shipping policy

产品技术规格

1 0.214
20 0.204
20000 0.139
3Ddrawings https://productdata.aptiv.com/api/assetstorage/2949_a25ee89e-c293-4e28-a8cf-f3c7b9a1fe88/15326268_3D_STP_Rev_02
4000 0.143
40000 0.135
80000 0.132
batch N
Brochure https://productdata.aptiv.com/api/assetstorage/2949_7ff6f8f9-08d3-4a9b-8028-95828ca3a164/MarineBrochure
Catalogue https://productdata.aptiv.com/api/assetstorage/2949_2817c047-0281-49f5-a58a-4d43263f7063/Low%20Voltage%20Catalog
Crimpinformation https://productdata.aptiv.com/api/assetstorage/2949_c5d32e36-637c-4a3f-9307-f6c6a99ec592/15326268_crimpinformationsheet
Drawings https://productdata.aptiv.com/api/assetstorage/2949_d3768057-4f71-44e8-abee-feacec98e3bc/15326268_2D_PDF
ELV True
REACH True
RoHS True
产品名称 15326268 (APTIV)
产品概述 GT Terminals are full USCAR Compliant terminals with one of the lowest connector engagement forces. Tangless female terminal design built in conformance with SAE & USCAR.
产品系列 GT
产地 中国/CHN
净重 0.4284 g
制造地点 2202 - CS SH MOLDING CHINA
品名 盘装端子
回路数 0
官方产品图片1 https://productdata.aptiv.com/api/assetstorage/2949_c789cf1c-c53f-46ba-ba46-b7fdbbffeede/15326268
官方产品图片2 https://productdata.aptiv.com/api/assetstorage/2949_7f214c28-6b5a-4fb5-87fe-f20edc1852ea/15304712
标准包装数量 0

Product information

Aptiv 15326268 Connector Terminal

15326268 is a Aptiv Terminals. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

Part number

15326268

Brand

Aptiv

Category

Terminals

Technical specifications

PackagingReel
Standard Pack Qty4000
Unit weight (kg)0.000700266
Net weight0.4284 g
Number of circuits0

Ordering and packaging

Minimum order quantity4000
Order multiple4000
Factory stock0
Suggested alternative829-15326268

Compliance information

CNHTS8536901100
TARIC8536901000
CAHTS8536900020
USHTS8536904000
JPHTS853690000
KRHTS8536909010
MXHTS8536902800
BRHTS85369090
ECCNEAR99
Country of OriginUnited States
Assembly Country of OriginNot available
Country of DiffusionNot available
RoHS statusRoHS Compliant
ELVTrue
RoHSTrue
REACHTrue

Specifications are provided for selection reference. Confirm the complete part number, packaging and latest manufacturer documentation before ordering.