Skip to Content

Aptiv 15337197 Electrical Connector

15337197 is a Aptiv Automotive Connectors. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

¥ 0.10 ¥ 0.10
Contact for quotation
  • Brand
  • Packaging
Sales and Website Terms
Price, availability, and lead time are subject to order confirmation
Hong Kong standard delivery: 17:00 cutoff, 3 business days handling + 3 business days transit, Monday–Friday, free shipping. View shipping policy

Product information

Aptiv 15337197 Electrical Connector

15337197 is a Aptiv Automotive Connectors. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

Part number

15337197

Brand

Aptiv

Category

Automotive Connectors

Technical specifications

PackagingBulk
Standard Pack Qty10000

Ordering and packaging

Minimum order quantity1
Order multiple1
Factory stock0

Compliance information

CNHTS3926909090
CAHTS3926909130
USHTS3926904590
JPHTS392690029
KRHTS8536909010
TARIC3926909790
BRHTS85369090
ECCNEAR99
Country of OriginGermany
Assembly Country of OriginNot available
Country of DiffusionNot available
RoHS statusIn Transition

Specifications are provided for selection reference. Confirm the complete part number, packaging and latest manufacturer documentation before ordering.