Skip to Content

Amphenol Sine Systems AW4P Electrical Connector

AW4P is a Amphenol Sine Systems Circular Connectors. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

¥ 0.35 ¥ 0.35
Contact for quotation
  • Brand
  • Packaging
Sales and Website Terms
Price, availability, and lead time are subject to order confirmation
Hong Kong standard delivery: 17:00 cutoff, 3 business days handling + 3 business days transit, Monday–Friday, free shipping. View shipping policy

Product information

Amphenol Sine Systems AW4P Electrical Connector

AW4P is a Amphenol Sine Systems Circular Connectors. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

Part number

AW4P

Brand

Amphenol Sine Systems

Category

Circular Connectors

Technical specifications

Standard Pack Qty600
Accessory TypeWedge for Pins
Number of Positions4
For Use With/Related ProductsAT Series™
Features-
Unit weight (kg)0.001361

Ordering and packaging

Minimum order quantity1
Order multiple1
Factory stock0

Compliance information

RoHS statusROHS3 Compliant
REACH statusREACH Unaffected
Moisture sensitivity level1 (Unlimited)
ECCNEAR99
CNHTS8538900000
TARIC8547200090
USHTS8538906000
JPHTS853890000
MXHTS8538900100
BRHTS85389090
Country of OriginMexico
Assembly Country of OriginNot available
Country of DiffusionNot available

Specifications are provided for selection reference. Confirm the complete part number, packaging and latest manufacturer documentation before ordering.