Skip to Content

Amphenol Sine Systems SP20W1F Electrical Connector

SP20W1F is a Amphenol Sine Systems Circular Connectors. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

¥ 0.70 ¥ 0.70
Contact for quotation
  • Brand
  • Packaging
Sales and Website Terms
Price, availability, and lead time are subject to order confirmation
Hong Kong standard delivery: 17:00 cutoff, 3 business days handling + 3 business days transit, Monday–Friday, free shipping. View shipping policy

Product information

Amphenol Sine Systems SP20W1F Electrical Connector

SP20W1F is a Amphenol Sine Systems Circular Connectors. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

Part number

SP20W1F

Brand

Amphenol Sine Systems

Category

Circular Connectors

Technical specifications

Standard Pack Qty3000
TypeSignal, Stamped
Contact TypePin
Contact Size20
Wire Gauge or Range - AWG20-22 AWG
Wire Gauge or Range - mm²0.34 ~ 0.5mm²
Wire Gauge or Range - Coaxial-
Contact TerminationCrimp
Contact MaterialCopper Alloy
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish ThicknessFlash
Termination FinishCopper Alloy
FeaturesInsulation Support
Unit weight (kg)0.00095935

Ordering and packaging

Minimum order quantity1
Order multiple1

Compliance information

RoHS statusROHS3 Compliant
REACH statusREACH Unaffected
Moisture sensitivity level1 (Unlimited)
ECCNEAR99
CNHTS8536901100
CAHTS8536900020
USHTS8536904000
JPHTS853690000
TARIC8536901000
MXHTS8536902800
BRHTS85389090
Country of OriginChina
Assembly Country of OriginNot available
Country of DiffusionNot available

Specifications are provided for selection reference. Confirm the complete part number, packaging and latest manufacturer documentation before ordering.