Skip to Content

TE Connectivity 828907-1 Connector Housing

828907-1 is a TE Connectivity Automotive Housings. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

¥ 58.00 ¥ 58.00
Contact for quotation
  • Brand
  • Packaging
Sales and Website Terms
Price, availability, and lead time are subject to order confirmation
Hong Kong standard delivery: 17:00 cutoff, 3 business days handling + 3 business days transit, Monday–Friday, free shipping. View shipping policy

Product information

TE Connectivity 828907-1 Connector Housing

828907-1 is a TE Connectivity Automotive Housings. Review the verified specifications, packaging, compliance and availability information before ordering.

Part number

828907-1

Brand

TE Connectivity

Category

Automotive Housings

Series

Junior Power Timer

Technical specifications

GenderFemale
Brand regionInternational
Number of rows3
SeriesJunior Power Timer
Number of positions55
Operating temperature266 °F、-40 – 266 °F

Ordering and packaging

Minimum order quantity1
Order multiple1

Compliance information

RoHS statusRoHS Compliant
REACH statusREACH not applicable
Moisture sensitivity level1 (Unlimited)
ECCNEAR99
CNHTS8538900000
TARIC8547200090
CAHTS8538909090
USHTS8538908180
JPHTS853890000
BRHTS85389090
Country of OriginHungary
Assembly Country of OriginNot available
Country of DiffusionNot available

Specifications are provided for selection reference. Confirm the complete part number, packaging and latest manufacturer documentation before ordering.